Lue uusi Compass Magazine verkossa

22.06.2017

Compass Magazinen uusin numero on luettavissa täällä.

CompMag0617

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:26:34
Script start
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:26:34
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:26:34
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 23 2017 03:26:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZ Tags'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:26:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1178 sec
Peak memory usage7,168.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0084 1,316.2031745.1406
Module start 'content' 0.00840.0416 2,061.34382,209.0625
Module end 'content' 0.05000.0677 4,270.40631,509.1172
Script end 0.1177  5,779.5234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00413.5019250.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.423710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00161.368720.0008
Looping result0.00010.074720.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00231.915430.0008
TS cache load0.00191.602330.0006
TS context load0.00161.323930.0005
Template Total0.069859.320.0349
Template load0.00211.761620.0010
Template processing0.067757.480320.0338
Override
Cache load0.00141.163220.0007
states
state_identifier_array0.00090.787110.0009
General
dbfile0.00040.3624110.0000
String conversion0.00000.018620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs