eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Script start
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZ Tags'
Error: eZImageManager::createImageAlias Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
The reference alias original file  does not exist
Error: Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Original alias does not exist, cannot create other aliases without it
Error: eZImageManager::createImageAlias Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Failed creating the referenced alias reference, cannot create alias carousel
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/parts/carousel.tpl:62[79] Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Aug 23 2017 03:22:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1029 sec
Peak memory usage9,984.0000 KB
Database Queries7

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 1,315.7969745.3516
Module start 'content' 0.00850.0176 2,061.1484992.3203
Module end 'content' 0.02610.0767 3,053.46885,014.1563
Script end 0.1028  8,067.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00555.3529270.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.782510.0008
Mysqli_queries0.00585.663770.0008
Looping result0.00020.185070.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00222.100230.0007
TS cache load0.00181.724530.0006
TS context load0.00151.456130.0005
Template Total0.078776.520.0393
Template load0.00262.518820.0013
Template processing0.076073.907720.0380
Template load and register function0.00262.561260.0004
Override
Cache load0.00181.729650.0004
states
state_identifier_array0.00111.051910.0011
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00232.271110.0023
Fetch class attribute name0.00040.408210.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.178910.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.019510.0000
General
dbfile0.00040.4318120.0000
String conversion0.00000.020420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/edit/inline_edit.tpl<No override>extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/parts/edit/inline_edit.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs