eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 27 2017 22:02:02
Script start
Timing: Jun 27 2017 22:02:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 27 2017 22:02:02
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 27 2017 22:02:02
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZ Tags'
Error: eZImageManager::createImageAlias Jun 27 2017 22:02:03
The reference alias original file  does not exist
Error: Jun 27 2017 22:02:03
Original alias does not exist, cannot create other aliases without it
Error: eZImageManager::createImageAlias Jun 27 2017 22:02:03
Failed creating the referenced alias reference, cannot create alias carousel
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/parts/carousel.tpl:62[79] Jun 27 2017 22:02:03
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Jun 27 2017 22:02:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1021 sec
Peak memory usage8,448.0000 KB
Database Queries7

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0077 1,319.5234654.2031
Module start 'content' 0.00770.0242 1,973.7266994.7656
Module end 'content' 0.03190.0701 2,968.49224,738.7109
Script end 0.1020  7,707.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00474.6477270.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.648310.0007
Mysqli_queries0.00535.170870.0008
Looping result0.00020.167670.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00201.923130.0007
TS cache load0.00161.558730.0005
TS context load0.00131.281930.0004
Template Total0.072671.120.0363
Template load0.00212.039620.0010
Template processing0.070569.001220.0352
Template load and register function0.00252.401960.0004
Override
Cache load0.00141.330950.0003
states
state_identifier_array0.00090.919510.0009
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00232.248110.0023
Fetch class attribute name0.00040.395510.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.180210.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.022610.0000
General
dbfile0.00040.3971120.0000
String conversion0.00000.021720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/edit/inline_edit.tpl<No override>extension/avenisezthemes/design/avenisezthemebase/templates/parts/edit/inline_edit.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs